Müller Philipp

Name Syntax Example
native language (?)nativeLanguageFilter=true|false?nativeLanguageFilter=true
active committee memberships (?)activeCommitteeMembershipsFilter=true|false?activeCommitteeMembershipsFilter=true

Details

Language
de
Birt hDate
05.09.1952 00:00
Birth Date
1952-09-05T00:00:00Z
Title
Marital Status
Active
True
Mandate
Legislative des Kantons: von März 1997 bis Oktober 2003
Additional Mandate
Präsident Ortspartei: von Mai 1996 bis Mai 2004; Präsident FDP.Die Liberalen Schweiz: von April 2012 bis April 2016
Additional Activity
Military Grade
Soldat
First Name
Philipp
Last Name
Müller
Council
S
Number
2616
Canton
Aargau
Canton Name
AG
Party
FDP-Liberale
Party Name
FDP.Die Liberalen
Faction
RL
Faction Name
FDP-Liberale Fraktion
Function
Mitglied
Biography Page Url
Picture Url
Id
1141
Updated
29.05.2018 15:13

Back to List