Funiciello Tamara

Name Syntax Example
native language (?)nativeLanguageFilter=true|false?nativeLanguageFilter=true
active committee memberships (?)activeCommitteeMembershipsFilter=true|false?activeCommitteeMembershipsFilter=true

Details

Language
de
Birt hDate
20.03.1990 00:00
Birth Date
1990-03-20T00:00:00Z
Title
Marital Status
Active
True
Mandate
Legislative des Kantons Bern: von März 2018 bis November 2019; Legislative der Stadt Bern: von Januar 2017 bis Mai 2018
Additional Mandate
Vizepräsidentin SP Schweiz; Präsidentin Juso Schweiz: von Juni 2016 bis August 2019
Additional Activity
Military Grade
First Name
Tamara
Last Name
Funiciello
Council
N
Number
3154
Canton
Berne
Canton Name
BE
Party
PSS
Party Name
Parti socialiste suisse
Faction
S
Faction Name
Groupe socialiste
Function
Membre
Biography Page Url
Picture Url
Id
4262
Updated
12.12.2019 17:17

Back to List