Wettstein Felix

Name Syntax Example
native language (?)nativeLanguageFilter=true|false?nativeLanguageFilter=true
active committee memberships (?)activeCommitteeMembershipsFilter=true|false?activeCommitteeMembershipsFilter=true

Details

Language
de
Birt hDate
19.01.1958 00:00
Birth Date
1958-01-19T00:00:00Z
Title
Prof. FH
Marital Status
marié(e)
Active
True
Mandate
Legislative (Gemeindeparlament) der Stadt Olten: von August 2007 bis Juni 2021; Legislative (Kantonsrat) des Kantons Solothurn: von August 2010 bis November 2019
Additional Mandate
Präsident der Grünen Region Olten: von Mai 2006 bis April 2012; Präsident der Grünen Kanton Solothurn: von April 2012 bis April 2018 (bis 2016 im Co-Präsidium)
Additional Activity
Military Grade
First Name
Felix
Last Name
Wettstein
Council
N
Number
3191
Canton
Soleure
Canton Name
SO
Party
VERT-E-S
Party Name
Les VERT-E-S suisses
Faction
G
Faction Name
Groupe des Verts
Function
Membre
Biography Page Url
Picture Url
Id
4299
Updated
01.02.2021 16:53

Back to List