Widmer Céline

Name Syntax Example
native language (?)nativeLanguageFilter=true|false?nativeLanguageFilter=true
active committee memberships (?)activeCommitteeMembershipsFilter=true|false?activeCommitteeMembershipsFilter=true

Details

Language
de
Birt hDate
26.05.1978 00:00
Birth Date
1978-05-26T00:00:00Z
Title
lic. phil. / Master of Arts UZH
Marital Status
Active
True
Mandate
Legislative des Kantons Zürich (Kantonsrat): von Mai 2012 bis November 2019; Mitglied der Justizkommission: von August 2012 bis Oktober 2013; Mitglied der Kommission für Staat und Gemeinden: von Mai 2015 bis Mai 2019; Präsidentin der Finanzkommission: von Mai 2019 bis November 2019
Additional Mandate
Additional Activity
Military Grade
First Name
Céline
Last Name
Widmer
Council
N
Number
3192
Canton
Zurich
Canton Name
ZH
Party
PSS
Party Name
Parti socialiste suisse
Faction
S
Faction Name
Groupe socialiste
Function
Membre
Biography Page Url
Picture Url
Id
4300
Updated
11.11.2019 15:17

Back to List